in

2015 SCBF Series Points List (BOYS)

Thomas Townsend

Below is current total point standings of the 2015 Sugar Cayne Bike Fest boys/men competitors. Riders gain points for each competition they compete in on every stop of the SCBF Tour. Prizes will be given out to the Top point leader at the last SCBF event at New Paltz BMX track on October 18th. The more competitions you compete in, the more points you’ll get!

RankRiderComps EnteredPtsWinsPodiums
1Keith Newell211621017
2Logan Misiaszek17127216
3Camron Mason14121913
4Thomas Townsend14114812
5Justin Seek13114713
6Anthony Lucchesi121121011
7Pat Parker11106911
8Austin Modell111061011
9James Zajd15105612
10Andrew D1710199
11Bill Colbert1193810
12Mason Schlotterbeck1284410
13Mikey Cox128349
14Scott Doland148347
15Dean Zebian1182210
16Joe Misiaszeks108049
17Jason Pilato87878
18Steve BoyleSteve Boyle117768
19Hunter Senko117649
20Grant Raumm117609
21Nathaniel Caron97448
22Ryan Scott97449
23Ryan Robichaud127338
24Blake Powell137237
25Brady Colbert127218
26Cody Lynn87067
27Jason Everhart96948
28Dustin Correia76867
29Eugene Ruiter76867
30Tony Blair96738
31Roger Gould86757
32Jacob Senko106546
33Shane Hampson86147
34Dawson Young66066
35Brant Sadenwater95956
36Rick Decker85856
37Shayne Seek115826
38Eric Tacti Jr85736
39Paul Isbester75746
40Ryan Komssi65446
41Andrew Kemp75345
42Jarrick Decker85226
43Jared Spiecker75126
44GARRISON Decker85135
45Steven Bukowski95126
46Larry Oliver75135
47Anthony Diciano Jr85145
48Bobby Powell115015
49Jack Donohue94916
50Kenny Rojas64945
51Brandon Dunlevy84945
52Giovanni Bailey54845
53Mikey Pilero84815
54Kyle Asuncion64735
55Christian Platoni54645
56Eric Bukowski104524
57Easton Russ144104
58Randy Komssi74015
59Eric Russ173822
60Jacob Correia73824
61Matt Feamster113603
62Connor OKeefe63624
63Timm Raum73604
64Jake Wallack63624
65Craig Kellerman83613
66Tyler Meyers53514
67Jonathan Moura53524
68Joseph Feliciano83533
69Ian Waugh53514
70Ryan Sullivan53514
71Michael AmarisMichael Amaris73304
72Frank Black43214
73Thomas Spears43214
74Tom Scott63223
75Brian Ribbellett83103
76Ronnie Gaska43133
77Zane Kolnik33033
78Tyler Vanasco52903
79Austin Clinton42913
80Curtis Jackson52922
81RJ Reale42913
82Mark Swain72903
83Jayce Ryan62913
84Blake Mahieu32823
85Joe Misiaszek Jr.62803
86Zachary Leary42814
87Bill Clinton32823
88Nicholas Rauch52813
89Thomas Sandfort32823
90Andrew MacConnie42713
91Wyatt Roberts42713
92Jared Lascar52703
93Brayden Sehmann62703
94Tyler BozickTyler Bozik32623
95Lucas Pipitone52612
96Liam Dunn52613
97Dan Crowe52603
98TJ Tanzman32613
99Michael Wikan52503
100Mike Strandberg42503
101Michael Pereiro42503
102Aiden Kaelble72403
103Dustin Gipe42312
104Scott Kaelble62302
105Jesse McEnroe62212
106Cole Zufelt32213
107Joey Brooks52112
108Kai Escobar32112
109Curtis Peters32122
110Ryan Okeefe42102
111Nate Asuncion42102
112Bear Graham42102
113Ethan Escobar52002
114Parker Tramposch42012
115Scott Botelho42012
116Alex Kuehn22022
117Nate Melucci22022
118Noah Russ22022
119Kehler Colon51912
120Stephen Colandrea41802
121Justin Herrmann21812
122Cody Belfer51801
123Matt McDonnell21812
124George Isbester41802
125Chris Aldo31802
126Landon Kinal41802
127Lance Zufelt41701
128Zachary Parenzan41702
129Steven Klucik41601
130Mike Drake31602
131Zachary Camp41602
132Jesse Salva31611
133Reese Donohue31602
134PJ Bertrand31511
135Nathaniel Stanwood31502
136David Meares31511
137Nate MacDonald51501
138Nick Palumbo31411
139Aydin Botelho21402
140Adrian Jackson41401
141Justin Cook51400
142Chris Brigante31411
143Christian Black31302
144Brent Kinal21201
145Chris Giacomazzo31201
146Jason Gallagher21201
147Cole Evans31101
148David Pereira21101
149Lance Asuncion31101
150Brooke Kaelble21111
151Nathan Glass21101
152Toby Kroll21101
153Victor Gelfuso21111
154David Anthor41000
155Tom Flynn11011
156Josh Lyons11011
157David Bedford11011
158John Butwell11011
159Ryan Mears11011
160Ashton Pereira2901
161Justin Dorofee2901
162Matthew Horjatschun2901
163James Pintauro2901
164Logan Schmidt1801
165Jacob Stephens3801
166John Dugan1801
167Kaden Dodd5800
168Chris DeAmelio1801
169Will Dunn3801
170Mark Mendez1801
171Matthew May1801
172Shawn Morris1801
173Michael Wohrle1801
174Danny May1801
175Daniel May1801
176Timothy Scott1601
177Sean W1601
178Adam Parker1601
179Alan Perry4600
180Matthew Higgs1601
181Liam Donahue1601
182TJ Falls1601
183Aiden Z1601
184Bill Graham3600
185Matthew Kaelble3600
186John Ouellette1601
187Tabien Parks3600
188George Costa1601
189Justin Ledoux2500
190Gregg Herrmann2500
191Ollie Cleary1400
192Loren McDonald4400
193Jordan1400
194Bohan Kinal2400
195Hunter BozickHunter Bozik1400
196Rich Bozik1400
197Vincent Giampino1400
198Rick Bodeau1400
199Max Jones1400
200Eric Schultz3300
201Aleck Isbester1200
202Jason Dalton1200
203Gavin Pereira2200
204Scott Cantner1100
205Sloane Stecker1100
206Brian Caron1100
207Larry Camp1100
208Darren Burger1100

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

17 − nine =

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

GIPHY App Key not set. Please check settings