The Off Road Cycling Oympics

Pump Track Winter Series #1

Current Rank

Stats

RiderPtsCompetitions EnteredWinsPodiums
Seth Freedman325401736
Chris Motorhead270331531
Vinicius Resende12820312
Pablo Landono10011711
Lucas Bragg10014112
Aidan Timmons771347
Adam HauckAdam Hauck74868
Alec GlasgallAlec Glasgall721019
Greyson Quioan66847
Michael AmarisMichael Amaris62747

Results

RiderAgeAGTeamTT RelayTime TrialChaseStyleWheelie
Sundar Pratt1616&Over2nd2nd (Score: 16)
Abraham Attah1410-153rd (Score: 15)
Eli Marcus1110-15Loss
Rusty Peacock4916&Over36.74sec
Justin Doyle3516&OverTeam B3rd, 2min 32.2sec 31.55secLoss
Zim Coniglio3716&OverTeam A1st, 2min 9.9sec 28.24secLoss
Chris Motorhead3116&OverTeam C2nd, 2min 18.7sec 26.77secLoss1st (Score: 27.5)54ft 11in
Harold Griffin4716&OverTeam C2nd, 2min 18.7sec26.29secLoss
Matt Mihlbachler4216&OverTeam A1st, 2min 9.9sec 26.29sec2nd
Evan Eisenhard2116&OverTeam B3rd, 2min 32.2sec 25.19sec106ft 8in
John Paul Pfeiffer4116&OverTeam A1st, 2min 9.9sec 25.10sec1st
Dan Smith2516&Over24.03sec99ft 5in
Kasper Mihlbachler1110-15Team C2nd, 2min 18.7sec DNF1st2nd (Score: 20)
Jared Gough1510-15Team B3rd, 2min 32.2sec 27.88sec1st (Score: 24.5)
Sebastian Canale59&UnderTeam B3rd, 2min 32.2sec 56.29secLoss4th (Score: 20.5)
Sebastian Marcus59&Under54.33sec
Emanuel Schrey69&Under43.76sec
Arya Riedl59&Under42.72sec
Lucas Bragg59&UnderTeam C2nd, 2min 18.7sec 39.40sec2nd2nd (Score: 23.5)
Dashel Peacock79&Under37.54sec
Beorn Mihlbachler79&UnderTeam A1st, 2min 9.9sec 35.4secLoss3rd (Score: 21)
Chester Borrok89&Under34.6sec1st1st (Score: 24)
Zev Valdina5Strider2nd, 47.3520.31sec2nd
India Dailey4Strider1st, 39.63sec13.80sec1st

Box Score

Rider BH TT Relay WHE Race Gate Style Dash Skid LJ HJ HS
India Dailey010100100000000
Zev Valdina088080080000
Chester Borrok010001001000000
Beorn Mihlbachler0810010600000
Dashel Peacock060000000000
Lucas Bragg048080800000
Arya Riedl030000000000
Emanuel Schrey020000000000
Sebastian Marcus010000000000
Sebastian Canale016010400000
Jared Gough01060001000000
Kasper Mihlbachler0DNF80100800000
Dan Smith0100800000000
John Paul Pfeiffer08100100000000
Evan Eisenhard0661000000000
Matt Mihlbachler0410080000000
Harold Griffin048010000000
Chris Motorhead0386101000000
Zim Coniglio0210010000000
Justin Doyle016010000000
Rusty Peacock010000000000
Eli Marcus000010600000
Abraham Attah000000600000
Sundar Pratt000080800000