2015 SCBF Series Points List (BOYS)

2015 SCBF Series Points List (BOYS)

RankRiderComps EnteredPtsWinsPodiums
1Keith Newell211621017
2Logan Misiaszek17127216
3Camron Mason14121913
4Thomas Townsend14114812
5Justin Seek13114713
6Anthony Lucchesi121121011
7Pat Parker11106911
8Austin Modell111061011
9James Zajd15105612
10Andrew D1710199
11Bill Colbert1193810
12Mason Schlotterbeck1284410
13Scott Doland148347
14Mikey Cox128349
15Dean Zebian1182210
16Joe Misiaszeks108049
17Jason Pilato87878
18Steve BoyleSteve Boyle117768
19Hunter Senko117649
20Grant Raumm117609
21Nathaniel Caron97448
22Ryan Scott97449
23Ryan Robichaud127338
24Brady Colbert127218
25Blake Powell137237
26Cody Lynn87067
27Jason Everhart96948
28Dustin Correia76867
29Eugene Ruiter76867
30Tony Blair96738
31Roger Gould86757
32Jacob Senko106546
33Shane Hampson86147
34Dawson Young66066
35Brant Sadenwater95956
36Rick Decker85856
37Shayne Seek115826
38Eric Tacti Jr85736
39Paul Isbester75746
40Ryan Komssi65446
41Andrew Kemp75345
42Jarrick Decker85226
43Anthony Diciano Jr85145
44Steven Bukowski95126
45Larry Oliver75135
46GARRISON Decker85135
47Jared Spiecker75126
48Bobby Powell115015
49Jack Donohue94916
50Kenny Rojas64945
51Brandon Dunlevy84945
52Giovanni Bailey54845
53Mikey Pilero84815
54Kyle Asuncion64735
55Christian Platoni54645
56Eric Bukowski104524
57Easton Russ144104
58Randy Komssi74015
59Eric Russ173822
60Jacob Correia73824
61Matt Feamster113603
62Connor OKeefe63624
63Timm Raum73604
64Jake Wallack63624
65Craig Kellerman83613
66Joseph Feliciano83533
67Ryan Sullivan53514
68Ian Waugh53514
69Tyler Meyers53514
70Jonathan Moura53524
71Michael AmarisMichael Amaris73304
72Frank Black43214
73Thomas Spears43214
74Tom Scott63223
75Brian Ribbellett83103
76Ronnie Gaska43133
77Zane Kolnik33033
78Tyler Vanasco52903
79Austin Clinton42913
80Curtis Jackson52922
81RJ Reale42913
82Mark Swain72903
83Jayce Ryan62913
84Thomas Sandfort32823
85Nicholas Rauch52813
86Zachary Leary42814
87Bill Clinton32823
88Joe Misiaszek Jr.62803
89Blake Mahieu32823
90Wyatt Roberts42713
91Brayden Sehmann62703
92Jared Lascar52703
93Andrew MacConnie42713
94Tyler BozickTyler Bozik32623
95Lucas Pipitone52612
96Liam Dunn52613
97Dan Crowe52603
98TJ Tanzman32613
99Michael Pereiro42503
100Mike Strandberg42503
101Michael Wikan52503
102Aiden Kaelble72403
103Dustin Gipe42312
104Scott Kaelble62302
105Jesse McEnroe62212
106Cole Zufelt32213
107Nate Asuncion42102
108Curtis Peters32122
109Bear Graham42102
110Ryan Okeefe42102
111Joey Brooks52112
112Kai Escobar32112
113Noah Russ22022
114Nate Melucci22022
115Alex Kuehn22022
116Ethan Escobar52002
117Parker Tramposch42012
118Scott Botelho42012
119Kehler Colon51912
120Stephen Colandrea41802
121Justin Herrmann21812
122Cody Belfer51801
123Matt McDonnell21812
124George Isbester41802
125Chris Aldo31802
126Landon Kinal41802
127Zachary Parenzan41702
128Lance Zufelt41701
129Steven Klucik41601
130Mike Drake31602
131Zachary Camp41602
132Jesse Salva31611
133Reese Donohue31602
134PJ Bertrand31511
135Nathaniel Stanwood31502
136David Meares31511
137Nate MacDonald51501
138Chris Brigante31411
139Adrian Jackson41401
140Justin Cook51400
141Nick Palumbo31411
142Aydin Botelho21402
143Christian Black31302
144Brent Kinal21201
145Chris Giacomazzo31201
146Jason Gallagher21201
147Toby Kroll21101
148Brooke Kaelble21111
149Victor Gelfuso21111
150Nathan Glass21101
151Cole Evans31101
152Lance Asuncion31101
153David Pereira21101
154David Anthor41000
155Tom Flynn11011
156Josh Lyons11011
157David Bedford11011
158John Butwell11011
159Ryan Mears11011
160Justin Dorofee2901
161James Pintauro2901
162Matthew Horjatschun2901
163Ashton Pereira2901
164Danny May1801
165Michael Wohrle1801
166Shawn Morris1801
167Matthew May1801
168Daniel May1801
169Mark Mendez1801
170Chris DeAmelio1801
171Will Dunn3801
172Kaden Dodd5800
173John Dugan1801
174Jacob Stephens3801
175Logan Schmidt1801
176Tabien Parks3600
177John Ouellette1601
178Matthew Kaelble3600
179Bill Graham3600
180Aiden Z1601
181George Costa1601
182TJ Falls1601
183Timothy Scott1601
184Matthew Higgs1601
185Alan Perry4600
186Adam Parker1601
187Sean W1601
188Liam Donahue1601
189Justin Ledoux2500
190Gregg Herrmann2500
191Max Jones1400
192Rick Bodeau1400
193Vincent Giampino1400
194Hunter BozickHunter Bozik1400
195Rich Bozik1400
196Ollie Cleary1400
197Bohan Kinal2400
198Jordan1400
199Loren McDonald4400
200Eric Schultz3300
201Aleck Isbester1200
202Jason Dalton1200
203Gavin Pereira2200
204Darren Burger1100
205Brian Caron1100
206Larry Camp1100
207Scott Cantner1100
208Sloane Stecker1100
209Ryan O’Keefe0000
210Aiden Drake0000
211Thomas Coffin0000
212Hayden Robinson0000
213Justin McDaniel0000
214Zack Andringa0000
215Taylor Fichtner0000
216Matteo Johnson0000
217Birdie Sherman0000
218Eli Dailey0000
219Amber Miller0000
220Oscar Frias0000
221Rob OKeefe0000
222Alora Miller0000
223Andrew Townsend0000
224Aubree Wolf0000
225India Dailey0000
226River Roberts0000
227Jayden Crespo0000
228Kyleigh Bonner0000
229Lukas Ordonez0000
230Norm Innis0000
231RJ Ely0000
232Victor Behm0000
233Ian Blake0000
234Sadie King0000
235Aslan Poindexter0000
236Blaze Tommi0000
237James Melfie0000
238Christopher St. Hilaire0000
239Theo Gold0000
240Josh Hemple0000
241Keagan Nelson0000
242Tom Bivona0000
243Keegan Auedru0000
244John Grant0000
245Jeff Crolick0000
246Taylor Spano0000
247Harold Griffin0000
248Ethan Nolde0000
249Henry Dzwonkowski0000
250Keith Kelly0000
251Kody Colon0000
252Parker Respas0000
253Dashel Peacock0000
254Devin Stickles0000
255Cliff Ecker0000
256Rob Bandoy0000
257John Coleman0000
258Finn McIntyre0000
259Ethan Russell0000
260Joan Geraldo0000
261Solongo Levin0000
262Danny Kelly0000
263Chris Hanny0000
264Aidin Alberino0000
265Fred Roy0000
266Brad Hersey0000
267Alan Hersey0000
268Kris Creech0000
269Joe Martin0000
270Mike Doherty0000
271Jon Gonzalez0000
272Joe Trontz0000
273Lincoln Zappala0000
274Desta Heavican0000
275Dimas Yanderhede0000
276Tom Seeley0000
277Zion Uyugi0000
278Eliott Commodore0000
279Grace Zappala0000
280Lisa Clyne0000
281Nigel Cummings0000
282Ben Chabler0000
283Bryce Respas0000
284Caleb Smith0000
285Charlie FarrellCharlie Farrell0000
286Chris Hald0000
287Dan Hayden0000
288Nick Fisher0000
289Harry Denison0000
290Lexy Kasperzak0000
291Lanee Asuncion0000
292Lee Kirsch0000
293Stephen Dinan0000
294Liam Commodore0000
295Maeve Taras0000
296Maxson Wizokeck0000
297Migel Londono0000
298Riley Bivona0000
299Ryan Vanderhoff0000
300Tod Roseman0000
301Tormi Notton0000
302Bill Curtin0000
303Cole P.0000
304Ryder Meyers0000
305Shannon Cain0000
306Ian Blabac0000
307Oliver Camp0000
308Anthony Diciano0000
309Nicholas Polumbo0000
310Palblo Londono0000
311Riley Snyder0000
312Noah Peters0000
313Paul Schmidt0000
314Tyler Oliver0000
315Wade Hess0000
316Craig Welch0000
317Dan Gruber0000
318John “Supes” Skvarla0000
319Matt King0000
320Rene Ortiz0000
321Adam Nolde0000
322Anna Yordrshestel0000
323Caige Drake0000
324Gage Smith0000
325Jordan P0000
326Lion Lee0000
327Mike Cain0000
328Tom Martin0000
329Ameer Dyson0000
330Harry Clark0000
331Keeanu Durant0000
332Christian Beaujon0000
333Josh Dibuono0000
334Julia Roseman0000
335TJ Seeley0000
336Aiden Dilks0000
337Anotole Hernandez0000
338Eytan Schiowitz0000
339Kevin Farrell0000