Connect with us

Results

SCBF Trumbull Results 9.17.16

SCBF Trumbull Trail Style winner

Below are the results from the 4th Annual Sugar Cayne Bike Fest at Trumbull BMX Track. Check out all the photos from the event HERE

TMName M/FAAGRelay ResultsSkid StatSkid ResultsTTR StatTTR ResultsBH StatBH ResWH StatWH ResLJ StatLJ ResTrail Style
Kristopher MeinelM 2STR
AElliot CurranM 49&U2ndout055.77thBar4th0.17th13rd
AAva DibadjF49&U2nd55.77th5th
BMax MeinelM 59&Uloss83.610th0.13rd1.16th
CCameron DibadjM 69&Uloss44.41st5th
DJustice CayneF69&Uloss47.63rd5th0
EErnest NiemannM 79&U3rd20.111st 62.58th11st5.93rd2.12nd
FSam HammonsM 79&Uloss48.34th5th2.95th13rd
GMatthew BaroneM 89&Uloss34.42nd65.59th11st11.111st5.91st
HLogan ArthursM 89&Uloss14.73rd49.95th5th5.14th13rd
IRocky McMillanM 89&Uloss50.26th0.13rd82nd
FAndreas KambasM 99&Uloss48.34th0.42nd5.93rd
IHannah HammonsF99&Uloss50.26th5th13rd
CZach ParenzanM 1010-15loss44.41st0.17th164th6.24th
DNoah LoescherM1010-15loss28.67th47.63rd0.66th118th2.17th
ER.J. RealeM 1010-153rd45.64th62.58th15th11.57th4.56th
GKane McMillanM 1010-15loss65.59th0.66th4.110th17th
HIsabella NelsonF1010-15loss49.95th0.17th17th
JAndrew MacconnieM1010-151st67.13rd452nd0.17th13.75th2.17th
BDimitrios KambasM 1110-15loss83.610th0.66th99th
HSam DegrangeM 1110-15loss49.95th15th23.23rd
IJayden RoffiM1110-15loss36.86th50.26th15th13.66th17th
JNicholas BaroneM 1110-151st38.65th452nd24th562nd5.15th
DCourtney ParenzanF1210-15loss47.63rd0.17th
GNick StrandbergM 1210-15loss65.59th15th2.17th
FConnor NelsonM1310-15loss48.34th24th
BMike StrandbergM 1410-15loss83.610th7th13.75th2.17th
CThomas BaroneM 1410-15loss36.144.41st2.53rd13.66th7.63rd4th
EAlex KuehnM 1410-153rd70.32nd62.58th2.92nd010.12nd3rd
ANate CaronM 1510-152nd74.61st 55.77th31st2641st11.111st1st
BJohnny MouraM 1616&Oloss951st 83.610th24th282nd12.41st1st
JEric SeifertM 3016&O1st32.115th452nd2.92nd26.93rd9.84th4th
IBob MarcksM 3316&Oloss50.26th31st68.111st112nd
HLee HammonsM 3916&Oloss43.14th49.95th24th5.37th
GRich ParenzanM 4016&Uloss65.59th1.55th
EJoe DohertyM 4616&O3rd50.83rd62.58th24th13.35th2.18th3rd
FJay RoffiM4616&Oloss287th48.36th16th
DChris GombosM4716&Oloss18.88th47.63rd1.55th6.26th
CMike GageM 4816&Oloss29.96th44.41st2.53rd21.84th103rd2nd
ADavid WilliamsM4916&O2nd63.82nd55.77th24th116th8.15th
Kyle KuhenM2nd

BEST TEAM:
1st Team E (Ernest, R.J., Alex, Joe),
2nd Team J (Andrew, Nicholas, Eric),
3rd Team C (Cameron, Zach, Thomas, Mike),
RADDEST GIRL:
1st Hanna
2nd Justice
3rd Isabella
RADDEST OLD GUY:
1st Mike Gage
2nd Joe Doherty
3rd David Williams

Click to comment

OUR SPONSORS

More in Results