Winter Series 3 Point Results

Point Key:
1st=10pts
2nd=8pts
3rd=6pts
4th=4pts
5th=3pts
6th=2pts
7th&above=1pt

9&Under

Results

TeamAgeAGTeamTT RelayTime TrialChaseStyleWheelieEvent PtsOutcome
Lucas Bragg59&underC1min 53.75sec25.76sec2ndScore: 1530RaceB, RelayC, StyleB, TTB
Casey Veldhouse79&underC1min 53.75sec27.4sec12RelayC, TTC
GiGi Conlan89&underB2min 22.47sec33.8sec84th, ttd
Justice Cayne59&under39.72sec3rd95th, RaceC
Finn McIntyre89&underB2min 22.47sec24.3sec1stScore: 177ft 2in404th, RaceA, StyleA, TTA, whC

10-15

Results

TeamAgeAGTeamTT RelayTime TrialChaseStyleWheelieEvent PtsOutcome
Jayden Roffi1110-15A1min 32.62sec21.57sec1st28RaceA, RelayA, TTB
Chris Celli1510-15A1min 32.62sec20.09sec2ndScore 2124ft 5in404th, RaceB, RelayA, TTA, whB

16&over

Results

TeamAgeAGTeamTT RelayTime TrialChaseStyleWheelieEvent PtsOutcome
Seth Freedman1816&OverD1min 35sec16.92sec1stScore: 223ft404th, RaceA, RelayB, StyleB, TTA
Chanpra Platt2816&OverD1min 35sec27.61sec9Loss, RelayB
Cesar MaCay2916&OverD1min 35sec23.04sec98th, RelayB
Vinicius Resende3016&OverB2min 22.47sec19.62sec84th, ttd
Geoff Thorpe3016&OverB2min 22.47sec19.12sec3rdScore: 21.5244th, RaceC, StyleC, TTB
Chris Motorhead3116&OverD1min 35sec19.32secScore: 2775ft 2in34RelayB, StyleA, TTC, whA
Charlie Farrell4816&OverA1min 32.62sec20.71sec117th, RelayA
Steve Boyle4116&OverC1min 53.75sec19.92sec2nd175th, RaceB, RelayB
Michael Wikan4316&OverC1min 53.75sec24.06secLoss88th, Loss, RelayB
John Roffi4516&OverA1min 32.62sec20.56secLoss136th, 8th, RelayA

Winter Series 3 Point Results

RankRiderStyleRaceWHERelayTTPtsCEWinsPodiums
1Finn McIntyre1010641040534
2Chris Celli488101040524
3Seth Freedman810481040524
4Chris Motorhead100108634424
5Lucas Bragg8806830404
6Jayden Roffi010010828323
7Geoff Thorpe6604824403
8Steve BoyleSteve Boyle0806319302
9John Roffi01010213311
10Casey Veldhouse0006612202
11Charlie FarrellCharlie Farrell00010111211
12Michael Wikan0106110301
13Chanpra Platt000819201
14Cesar MacayCesar MaCay000819201
15Justice Cayne060039201
16Vinicius Resende000448200
17GiGi Conlan000448200