The Off Road Cycling Oympics

Winter Series 10-15 Rank, (2015/16)

Current 10-15 year old series point list with total combined points from the winter series competitions
Key:
Race= Chase Race
Relay= Time Trial Relay
TT= Time Trial
WHE= Wheelie
Style= Best Style

Point Key:
1st=10pts
2nd=8pts
3rd=6pts
4th=4pts
5th=3pts
6th=2pts
7&Above= 1pt

Winter Series 10-15 Rank, (2015/16)

RankRiderBHHJSkidStyleRaceWHERelayTTPtsCompetitions EnteredWinsPodiums
1Pablo Landono018610201882010011711
2Aidan Timmons013004181428771347
3Michael AmarisMichael Amaris6101006108862747
4Justin BoissonneaultJustin Boissonneault10868660852717
5Brady BakerBrady Baker66006610842616
6Chris Celli000488101040524
7Hunter BozickHunter Bozik010008810036424
8Alan Hersey0001010141035533
9Sean McCarthySean McCarthy0080668634505
10Jayden Roffi000010010828323
11KasperKasper Mihlbachler00081008027413
12Nicholas Barone00080010422312
13Jared Gough000100061022313
14Thomas Barone00060010622313
15Jesse McEnroe000000628201
16Tormi Notton000000437200
17Eli Marcus000610007201
18Abraham Attah000600006101
19Spencer Lonergan000000000000
20Christopher Boucher000000000000
21Alex Bouer000000000000
22Emily Bouer000000000000