The Off Road Cycling Oympics

Winter Series 16&Over Rank, (2015/16)

Current 16 year old and older series point list with total combined points from the winter series competitions
Key:
Race= Chase Race
Relay= Time Trial Relay
TT= Time Trial
WHE= Wheelie
Style= Best Style

Point Key:
1st=10pts
2nd=8pts
3rd=6pts
4th=4pts
5th=3pts
6th=2pts
7&Above= 1pt

Winter Series 16&Over Rank, (2015/16)

RankRiderBHHJSkidStyleRaceWHERelayTTPtsCompetitions EnteredWinsPodiums
1Seth Freedman3222123670542970325401736
2Chris Motorhead1830105015625035270331531
3Vinicius Resende00802213503312820312
4Adam HauckAdam Hauck1010101061010874868
5Alec GlasgallAlec Glasgall81638126106721019
6Geoff Thorpe00012106121252906
7Matt MilbachlerMatt Mihlbachler84008220749824
8John Paul Pfeiffer0000100101636424
9Harold Griffin800010121233703
10Kevin Farrell0600866430504
11Evan EisenhardEvan Eisenhard00000106622313
12Jared Gough000100061022313
13Patrick LeahyPatrick Leahy6200436122602
14Devon JarvisDevon Jarvis0304440422501
15Steve BoyleSteve Boyle0000806319302
16Dan Smith00000801018212
17Sundar Pratt0008800016202
18Matthew Benazic0000806216302
19Ryan CohenRyan Cohen00000010313211
20John Roffi00001010213311
21zimZim Coniglio00001010213311
22Diego AlzateDiego Alzate0000080412201
23Charlie FarrellCharlie Farrell00000010111211
24Michael Wikan0000106110301
25Chanpra Platt000000819201
26Cesar MacayCesar MaCay000000819201
27Justin Doyle000010618301
28Ed HallerEd Haller000000415200
29Rusty Peacock000000011100
30John Tanturri000000000000
31Scott Thomson000000000000
32Harley Kelly000000000000