Winter Series 4 Results

16 & Over Results

Results

TeamAgeAGTeamTT RelayTime TrialChaseStyleWheelieEvent PtsOutcome
Chris Motorhead3116&OverA41.6secs18.4secs3rd1st2nd (16)38RaceC, RelayB, StyleA, TTC, whB
Geoff Thorpe3016&OverB41.6secs18.7secs4th3rd3rd (13)284th, RelayB, StyleC, ttd, whC
Ryan Cohen16&OverC40.3secs19.3secs135th, RelayA
Seth Freedman1816&OverB42.6secs16.4secs1st2nd1st (18)44RaceA, RelayC, StyleB, TTA, whA
Vinicius Resende3016&OverA40.3secs18.2secs2nd4th (12)304th, RaceB, RelayA, TTB

10-15 Results

Results

TeamAgeAGTeamTT RelayTime TrialEvent PtsOutcome
Jesse McEnroe1010-15A42.6secs23.4secs86th, RelayC

Winter Series 4 Results

RankRiderStyleRaceWHERelayTTPtsCEWinsPodiums
1Seth Freedman8101061044535
2Chris Motorhead10688638515
3Vinicius Resende08410830413
4Geoff Thorpe6468428503
5Ryan CohenRyan Cohen00010313211
6Jesse McEnroe000628201