The Off Road Cycling Oympics

Winter Series 4 Results

16 & Over Results

Results

RiderAgeAGTeamTT RelayTime TrialChaseStyleWheelieEvent Pts
Vinicius Resende3016&OverA40.3secs18.2secs2nd4th (12)30
Seth Freedman1816&OverB42.6secs16.4secs1st2nd1st (18)44
Ryan Cohen16&OverC40.3secs19.3secs13
Geoff Thorpe3016&OverB41.6secs18.7secs4th3rd3rd (13)28
Chris Motorhead3116&OverA41.6secs18.4secs3rd1st2nd (16)38

10-15 Results

Results

RiderAgeAGTeamTT RelayTime TrialChaseStyleWheelieEvent Pts
Jesse McEnroe1010-15A42.6secs23.4secs8

Winter Series 4 Results

RankRiderStyleRaceWHERelayTTPtsCompetitions EnteredWinsPodiums
1Seth Freedman8101061044535
2Chris Motorhead10688638515
3Vinicius Resende08410830413
4Geoff Thorpe6468428503
5Ryan CohenRyan Cohen00010313211
6Jesse McEnroe000628201