The Off Road Cycling Oympics

Winter Series 5 Results

Winter Series 5 Results

RankRiderBHHJRaceWHERelayTTPtsCompetitions EnteredWinsPodiums
1Seth Freedman10810841050635
2Pablo Landono0810881044525
3Kevin Farrell06866430504
4Aidan Timmons01001001030333
5Chris Motorhead01001010030333
6Vinicius Resende00648828403
7Greyson Quioan06800822303
8Beau Baker010006016212
9Casey Veldhouse00604010201
10Harold Griffin0000066101