The Off Road Cycling Oympics

Winter Series 6 Results

Winter Series 6 Results

RankRiderBHHJRaceWHERelayTTPtsCompetitions EnteredWinsPodiums
1Chris Motorhead1010088844525
2Brady BakerBrady Baker666610842616
3Seth Freedman80101031041534
4Matt MilbachlerMatt Mihlbachler840210327512
5Aidan Timmons034461027512
6Patrick LeahyPatrick Leahy62436122602
7Vinicius Resende00818421402
8Alec GlasgallAlec Glasgall08400618302
9Harold Griffin80004214301
10Justice Cayne0000369201