The Off Road Cycling Oympics

Winter Series 7 Results

Winter Series 7 Results

RankRiderBHHJSkidStyleRaceWHERelayTTPtsCompetitions EnteredWinsPodiums
1Adam HauckAdam Hauck1010101061010874868
2Michael AmarisMichael Amaris6101006108862747
3Seth Freedman864610881060827
4Pablo Landono010610101001056656
5Alec GlasgallAlec Glasgall88388610054717
6Greyson Quioan01010010410644544
7Lucas Bragg406868101042615
8Hunter BozickHunter Bozik010008810036424
9Julian McCarthyJulian McCarthy008081010836424
10Sean McCarthySean McCarthy0080668634505
11Vinicius Resende00800410628413
12Justice Cayne0040608418302
13Tyler BozickTyler Bozik00000610016212