The Off Road Cycling Oympics

Winter Series 9&Under Rank, (2015/16)

Current 9 year old and younger series point list with total combined points from the winter series competitions

Winter Series 9&Under Rank, (2015/16)

RankRiderBHHJSkidStyleRaceWHERelayTTPtsCompetitions EnteredWinsPodiums
1Lucas Bragg10810302212302814221117
2Greyson Quioan0222081812142411214612
3Mathew Barone101081001418148410410
4Chester BorrokChester Borrok001221601218691037
5Justice Cayne40531201913521105
6Brad Hersey0001081081046535
7Finn McIntyre0001010641040534
8Julian McCarthyJulian McCarthy008081010836424
9Casey Veldhouse000060201036614
10Beorn Mihlbachler00061010825413
11Parker Tramposch00330102422511
12Tyler Meyers4063004320501
13Beau Baker01000006016212
14Tyler BozickTyler Bozik00000610016212
15Sebastian Marcus8020002113401
16Sebastian Canale0004106112401
17Oscar Trombley0010009111401
18GiGi Conlan000000448200
19Asian Poindexter000040037200
20Arel Desart000030025200
21Ryder Meyers000000325200
22Arya Riedl000000033100
23Emanuel Schrey000000022100
24Jake Silver000000011100
25Luca000000000000
26Ayaan Riedl000000000000
27Leo Trombley000000000000