The Off Road Cycling Oympics

16& Over Winter Series 2

Current Rank

RiderPtsCompetitions EnteredWinsPodiums
Seth Freedman325401736
Chris Motorhead270331531
Vinicius Resende12820312
Adam HauckAdam Hauck74868
Alec GlasgallAlec Glasgall721019

Results

RiderAgeAGTeamTT RelayTime TrialChaseStyleWheelie
Ed Haller4316&UD2min 28.3sec31.29sec
John Paul Pfeiffer4116&U24.25sec
Chris Motorhead3116&UB2min 19.3sec25.71secScore 1941ft 9in
Vinicius Resende3016&UA2min 13.7 sec26.68sec
Diego Alzate2216&U26.49sec26ft 8in
Matthew Benazic2116&UC2min 27.2sec28.23sec2nd
Seth Freedman1816&U23.19sec1stScore 16.921ft 3in

Box Score

Rider BH TT Relay WHE Race Gate Style Dash Skid LJ HJ HS
Seth Freedman01006100800000
Matthew Benazic026080000000
Diego Alzate040800000000
Vinicius Resende0310000000000
Chris Motorhead06810001000000
John Paul Pfeiffer080000000000
Ed Haller014000000000