The Off Road Cycling Oympics

16&Over Series 6

Results

RiderAgeAGTeamTT RelayTime TrialChaseWheelieBunnyHigh J
Seth Freedman1816&OA1m 2.69secs14.24secs1st1st (21)2ft
Patrick Leahy5016&OC43.58secs16.42secs4th5th (15)1ft 6in1ft 5in
Harold Griffin4716&O16.04secs2ft
Matt Mihlbachler4316&OD40.31secs15.36secs6th (14)2ft3ft 6in
Alec Glasgall2816&O15.12secs4th5ft
Vinicius Resende3016&OB40.57secs15.24secs2nd7th (11)
Chris Motorhead3116&OB40.57secs14.72secs2nd (20)2ft 6in5ft 3in

Box Score

Rider BH TT Relay WHE Race Gate Style Dash Skid LJ HJ HS
Chris Motorhead10888000000100
Vinicius Resende048180000000
Alec Glasgall060040000080
Matt Mihlbachler8310200000040
Harold Griffin824000000000
Patrick Leahy616340000020
Seth Freedman810310100000000